George Kaufman (London) Limited, Pontblyddyn

George Kaufman (London) Limited
Hartsheath Wrexham Road
CH7 4HP Pontblyddyn
Flintshire Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
GEORGE KAUFMAN (LONDON) LIMITED
Company Number
02667449
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2003 - GEORGE KAUFMANN CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Dec 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Tanglewood, Ffordd Y Rhos
    CH7 4NJ  Treuddyn
  2. St Andrews Business Centre;St Andrews Business Park;Queens Lane
    CH7 1XB  Mold
  3. Rackery Lane, Hamilton House
    LL12 0PB  Wrexham
  4. Unit 5, Evolution House, Lakeside Business Village, St David’s Park
    CH5 3XP  Ewloe
  5. Glyndwr Road
    CH7 5LW  Gwernymynydd
  6. LAKESIDE CHESTER BUSINESS PARK, WREXHAM ROAD
    CH4 9QT  Chester Business Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests