Miller Trading (North Wales) Limited, Pontblyddyn

Miller Trading (North Wales) Limited
PEN Y WERN HALL, WREXHAM ROAD
CH7 4HN Pontblyddyn
Flintshire Wales

Official Data

Official Name
MILLER TRADING (NORTH WALES) LIMITED
Reg. office address
RIVERSIDE HOUSE BRYMAU THREE TRADING ESTATE, RIVER LANE, CH4 8RQ, SALTNEY, Flintshire Wales
Company Number
03017515
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SUPERIOR INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIES - HOLDINGS LIMITED
SUPERIOR INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIES - EUROPE LIMITED
SIC Code
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
02 Feb 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Pen Y Wern Hall, Wrexham Road Pontblyddyn Mold Flintshire CH7 4HN

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Management Consultants, Manufacture of Plastic Products, Plastic Product Manufacturer, Real Estate, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Miller Trading (North Wales) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Miller Trading (North Wales) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests